Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair To The Main Canal Of S.I.P. From Ch.18.721 Kms To 18.858 Kms At Ambaulim Quepem Goa
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair To The Main Canal Of S.I.P. From Ch.18.721 Kms To 18.858 Kms At Ambaulim Quepem Goa
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_26003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDXIV/TECH/F3/25-26/11-4 |
| Tender Fee | 5855 |
| EMD | 28550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26438 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 18.585 kms to 18.721 kms at ambaulim, quepem goa
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 18.585 kms to 18.721 kms at ambaulim, quepem goa
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of distributory d3 canal of s.i.p. from ch. 0.00 kms. to 3.60 kms. in mullem to darmapur villages of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance of distributory d3 canal of s.i.p. from ch. 0.00 kms. to 3.60 kms. in mullem to darmapur villages of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual maintenance of distributary d3 canal of s.i.p. from ch. 3.60 kms. to 6.20 kms. at dramapur and navelim villages of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance of distributary d3 canal of s.i.p. from ch. 3.60 kms. to 6.20 kms. at dramapur and and navelim villages of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24
Read moreUrgent construction of retaining wall to retain the filling section of paroda canal at ch. 4.600 kms.
Urgent construction of retaining wall to retain the filling section of paroda canal at ch. 4.600 kms.
Read moreof your Industry type