Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Urgent Repair To The Main Canal Of Sip From Ch. 21.330 Kms To Ch. 21.464 Kms At Ambaulim Quepem Goa.
Description
Urgent Repair To The Main Canal Of Sip From Ch. 21.330 Kms To Ch. 21.464 Kms At Ambaulim Quepem Goa.
Organisation WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WRD_25991_1
Reference
Number
WRD/WDXIV/TECH/F3/25-26/11-2
Tender Fee 5839
EMD 28395
Tender Value -
Place rawanfond
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26426

Start Date November 05, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2025

Expired 289 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.