Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Nos Leachpit Under Raipur Bazar Imis Village Phase 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Nos Leachpit Under Raipur Bazar Imis Village Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564056_13 |
|
Reference Number |
194/Rai/23, Dated 05/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos leachpit under raipur bazar imis village phase-1
Construction of 6 nos leachpit under raipur bazar imis village phase-1
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos leachpit under raipur bazar imis village phase-3
Construction of 4 nos leachpit under raipur bazar imis village phase-3
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos leachpit under raipur bazar imis village phase-4
Construction of 5 nos leachpit under raipur bazar imis village phase-4
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos leachpit and 1 filter channel under raipur bazar imis village
Construction of 3 nos leachpit and 1 filter channel under raipur bazar imis village
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos leachpit under simli imis village phase-2
Construction of 4 nos leachpit under simli imis village phase-2
Read moreof your Industry type