Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet On Land Of Near Janaja Ground At Chhotoitna Under Juranpur Gp Id 68052259 Cfc Fy 23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet On Land Of Near Janaja Ground At Chhotoitna Under Juranpur Gp Id 68052259 Cfc Fy 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/JURANPUR GP/NIET 12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JURANPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet on land of idgaha at chhutipur under juranpur gp id 68053985 cfc fy 23-24
Construction of community toilet on land of idgaha at chhutipur under juranpur gp id 68053985 cfc fy 23-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet on land of baroitna palonitala at nowdapara id 68380734 cfc fy 23-24
Construction of community toilet on land of baroitna palonitala at nowdapara id 68380734 cfc fy 23-24
Read moreInstallation of water tretment plant sajal dhara near kabarstan at juranpur id 68048246 cfc fy 23-24
Installation of water tretment plant sajal dhara near kabarstan at juranpur id 68048246 cfc fy 23-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at pirojpur gorosthan sansand no i under juranpur g.p.
Construction of community toilet at pirojpur gorosthan&#x0d sansand no i under juranpur g.p.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near play ground at bachhrakundu 15th cfc id-90334814 (2024-25)
Construction of community latrine near play ground at bachhrakundu 15th cfc id-90334814 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit at juranpur primary school for manage grey water of juranpur imis village under sbm and 15th cfc fund
Construction of community based modified leach pit at juranpur primary school for manage grey water of juranpur imis village under sbm and 15th cfc fund
Read moreInstallation of water tretment plan sajal dhara near baroary tala at juranpur id 68372310cfc fy 23-24
Installation of water tretment plan sajal dhara near baroary tala at juranpur id 68372310cfc fy 23-24
Read moreConstruction of public toilet near arna janaja tala at arna sansad no-xiv, activity id-114563866
Construction of public toilet near arna janaja tala at arna sansad no-xiv, activity id-114563866
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit at juranpur uttarpara primary school for manage grey water of juranpur imis village under sbm and 15th cfc fund
Construction of community based modified leach pit at juranpur uttarpara primary school for manage grey water of juranpur imis village under sbm and 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit at juranpur adibasi primary school for manage grey water of juranpur imis village under sbm and 15th cfc fund
Construction of community based modified leach pit at juranpur adibasi primary school for manage grey water of juranpur imis village under sbm and 15th cfc fund
Read moreof your Industry type