Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Catridge Set Of 4 For Konica Minolta Bizhub C258 Copier,Supply Of Toner Cartridge For Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4198449 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Katakam Srinivas
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 12:32:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J A M ENGINEERING | - | 19-11-2023 12:00:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | K.C.Chellapandiyan | - | 16-11-2023 16:26:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 11-11-2023 15:50:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 11-11-2023 16:40:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 20-11-2023 12:43:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SURABHI PAPER SUPPLIERS | - | 20-11-2023 09:12:06 | MSE | Qualified |