Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Pillar,Room Heater,Blinds,Steel Plate,Plastic Pots
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4689090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 05-03-2024 13:35:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 05-03-2024 13:10:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FASHION 7 | - | 05-03-2024 14:15:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Heat pillar,Room heater,Blinds,Steel plate,Plastic pots | 87850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Heat pillar,Room heater,Blinds,Steel plate,Plastic pots | 92650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Heat pillar,Room heater,Blinds,Steel plate,Plastic pots | 100400.00 | L3 |