Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.202/23 24 , Vaidyarkandi Cheleri Vayal Road Tarring In Kolachery Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Vaidyarkandi Cheleri Vayal Road Tarring In Kolachery Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603822_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/-eT/2023-24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section,Kolachery Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.207/23-24 , chandrothkandi madappura cheleri vayal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Chandrothkandi madappura cheleri vayal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.203/23-24 , malot l p school cheleri vayal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Malot l p school cheleri vayal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.- 238/24-valavil cheleri chalapparamba road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Valavil cheleri chalapparamba road tarring
Read moreProject no.-71/25 , tarring works to malot l p schoolvalavil cheleri vayal road in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25
Tarring works to malot l p schoolvalavil cheleri vayal road
Read moreProject no.150/23-24, construction of cross drain in vaidyarkandi karatt vayal kulamroad in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-228, construction of cross drain in vaidyarkandi karatt vayal kulamroad in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.150/23-24(so-228), construction of cross drain in vaidyarkandi karatt vayal kulam road in kolachery grama panchayath
Construction of cross drain in vaidyarkandi karatt vayal kulam road
Read moreProject no.214/23-24 , toilet construction in cheleri lakshamveedu colony samskarika nilayam in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Toilet construction in cheleri lakshamveedu colony samskarika nilayam in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.208/23-24 , akg road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
akg road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.103/23-24,shihab thangal road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Shihab thangal road tarring
Read moreProject no.-235/24-laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type