Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 65/25 Padinjare Chekkalath Viloor Road Maintence W4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Padinjare Chekkalaath Viloor Road Maintence W4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123656 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 282/25 viloor chandravilasom road concrete w8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 282/25 viloor chandravilasom road concrete w8
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor vayal road maintenance in ward 9 (pr. no.283/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor vayal road maintenance in ward 9 (pr. no.283/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance ward 9 (pr. no 285/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance ward 9 (pr. no 285/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chethady paruvakkuzhy road side concrete w4 (pr. no.121/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chethady paruvakkuzhy road side concrete w4 (pr. no.121/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type