Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Viloor Vayal Road Maintenance In Ward 9 (Pr. No.283/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Viloor Vayal Road Maintenance In Ward 9 (Pr. No.283/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
283/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251290 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance ward 9 (pr. no 285/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance ward 9 (pr. no 285/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 282/25 viloor chandravilasom road concrete w8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 282/25 viloor chandravilasom road concrete w8
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 65/25 padinjare chekkalath viloor road maintence w4
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp padinjare chekkalaath viloor road maintence w4
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no258/25 nh 208 valyana vayal road maintenance w-13
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no258/25 nh 208 valyana vayal road maintenance w-1
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp nambiyilazhikath channakya vayal road maintenance w7 (pr. no. 281/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp nambiyilazhikath channakya vayal road maintenance w7 (pr. no. 281/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreof your Industry type