Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Viloor Chandravilasom Ela Road Maintenance Ward 9 (Pr. No 285/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Viloor Chandravilasom Ela Road Maintenance Ward 9 (Pr. No 285/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251327 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 282/25 viloor chandravilasom road concrete w8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 282/25 viloor chandravilasom road concrete w8
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor vayal road maintenance in ward 9 (pr. no.283/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor vayal road maintenance in ward 9 (pr. no.283/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 65/25 padinjare chekkalath viloor road maintence w4
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp padinjare chekkalaath viloor road maintence w4
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp. pr. no 63/25 vadakkekkara mullassery ela road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp. pr. no 63/25 vadakkekkara mullassery ela road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 240/25 pulikkarazhikath kuriyodu ela road concrete w-5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 240/25 pulikkarazhikath kuriyodu ela road concrete w-
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Read moreof your Industry type