Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vettoor Gp 2023 24 Proj No.106/24 Ayanikkuzhi Road Re Concreting
|
| Description |
Proj No.106/24 Ayanikkuzhi Road Re Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LIDEW/VTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LIDEW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreVettoor gp- 2023-24 proj no.106/24 ayanikkuzhi road re concreting
Vettoor gp- 2023-24 proj no.106/24 ayanikkuzhi road re concreting
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 118/24- makham road re-concreting- ward 14
2023-24 proj. 118/24- makham road re-concreting- ward 14
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 124/24- fishermen charuvila road concreting
2023-24 proj. 124/24- fishermen charuvila road concreting
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 124/24- fishermen charuvila road concreting
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 124/24- fishermen charuvila road concreting
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 183/24 maintanance of thoppil road
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 183/24 maintanance of thoppil road
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 108/24- pottankuzhi- uppuveedu road reconcreting
2023-24 proj. 108/24- pottankuzhi- uppuveedu road reconcreting
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 129/24- haji ismayil road retarring
2023-24 proj. 129/24- haji ismayil road retarring
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 175/24 providing water ank for vettoor fhc
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 175/24 providing water ank for vettoor fhc
Read moreof your Industry type