Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Laserjet,Multifunction Machine,Ups,Photocopier,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4041226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHAKEEL&SONS
217000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANTNAG SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-10-2023 11:43:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 14-10-2023 13:44:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM | - | 12-10-2023 19:46:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DREAM INFOTECH | - | 06-10-2023 10:13:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | GEGASOFT COMPUTERS | - | 05-10-2023 13:12:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Northcut Enterprises | - | 14-10-2023 08:44:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | OFFCOM PLUS | - | 07-10-2023 11:26:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | REAL ALUMINIUM | - | 14-10-2023 11:35:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHAKEEL&SONS | - | 14-10-2023 11:47:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKEEL&SONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER LASERJET,MULTIFUNCTION MACHINE,UPS,PHOTOCOPIER,PRINTER | 217000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL ALUMINIUM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER LASERJET,MULTIFUNCTION MACHINE,UPS,PHOTOCOPIER,PRINTER | 224500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANANTNAG SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTER LASERJET,MULTIFUNCTION MACHINE,UPS,PHOTOCOPIER,PRINTER | 227300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTER LASERJET | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 53400.000 |
| MULTIFUNCTION MACHINE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 54800.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 18400.000 |
| PHOTOCOPIER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 54800.000 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 35600.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreof your Industry type