Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 469/24 Mattikkunnu Nirappil Road, Puthuppadi Gp, W 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
469/2023/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997963 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-62/23-24-puthuppadi gp, ward-2, mattikkunnu mele parappanpara road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-62/23-24-retender puthuppadi gp, ward-2, mattikkunnu mele parappanpara road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-70/24-thadayanamukku pottikkai road, puthuppadi gp, w-4-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-220/24-bhajanamadam road concrete, puthuppadi gp w-5-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-453/24-merryland road completion, puthuppadi gp, w-2-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-477/24-kalakkunnu madrasa road, puthuppadi gp, w-6-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-451/24-pathippara noorimuzhi road puthuppadi gp w-21-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type