Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Excavation Of Water Harvesting Structure (35 M X 25 M X 4 M) At Mouza Belti Jl N0 225 Plot No 472, Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur Lat. 22.207084, Long. 87.325451
|
| Description |
Re Excavation Of Water Harvesting Structure (35 M X 25 M X 4 M) At Mouza Belti Jl N0 225 Plot No 472, Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur Lat. 22.207084, Long. 87.325451
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_691476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADA(SCD), MID e-NIT 01OF 24-25(NRM) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Re-Excavation of WHS AT BELTI, J.L. NO.-225, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1505965 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza belti jl n0 -225 plot no-374,375,376,377 volume of work 2359.56 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza belti jl n0 -225 plot no-374,375,376,377 volume of work 2359.56 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Read moreDragon fruit cultivation at mouza- fulgerya j.l. no.- n0 -229 plot no-162 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.200817 long-87.371093
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- fulgerya j.l. no.- n0 -229 plot no-162 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.200817&#x0d long-87.371093 &#x0d
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Excavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Read moreExcavation of ground water recharge structure (34 m x 22 m x 4 m) at mouza- bahurupa j.l. n0 -268 plot no-851 under narayangarh g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.185757 long-87.370991 sl. no.-8
Excavation of ground water recharge structure (34 m x 22 m x 4 m) at mouza- bahurupa j.l. n0 -268 plot no-851 under narayangarh g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.185757&#x0d long-87.370991 sl. no.-8&#x0d
Read moreWhs at mouza-belti, j.l.-225, plot-472under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472 volume of work 2181.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl.no.-1
Read moreExcavation of whs (45 m x 18 m x 4 m) at mouza- fulgerya j.l. n0 -223 plot no-185,308 under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.168479 long-87.339488
Excavation of water harvesting structure (45 m x 18 m x 4 m) at mouza- fulgerya j.l. n0 -223 plot no-185,308 under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.168479&#x0d long-87.339488&#x0d
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (25 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-708/1240 volume of work 1445.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation water harvesting structure (25 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-708/1240 volume of work 1445.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (65 m x 45 m x 4 m) at mouza- fulgerya jl n0 -223 plot no-172,173 under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.170748, long.- 87.338078
Excavation of water harvesting structure (65 m x 45 m x 4 m) at mouza- fulgerya jl n0 -223 plot no-172,173 under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.170748, long.- 87.338078
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- dhanghori, j.l. n0 -48 plot no-1124 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation of water harvesting structure (85 m x 35 m x 4 m) at mouza- dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-1124 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- asnaboni jl n0 -231 plot no-350 volume of work 2631.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Excavation water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- asnaboni jl n0 -231 plot no-350 volume of work 2631.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Read moreof your Industry type