Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Water Harvesting Structure (30 M X 25 M X 4 M) At Mouza Nayapukur Jl N0 49 Plot No 270,272 Volume Of Work 2170.63 Cum Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur, Sl. No. 3
|
| Description |
Excavation Water Harvesting Structure (30 M X 25 M X 4 M) At Mouza Nayapukur Jl N0 49 Plot No 270,272 Volume Of Work 2170.63 Cum Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur, Sl. No. 3
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_558101_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ADA(SCD), MID, e-NIT 04 OF 2023-24 SL. NO.-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6521 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the ADA(SCD) Mid,Abas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-544 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-544 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (20 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-918 volume of work 854.63 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-3
Excavation of water harvesting structure (20 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-918 volume of work 854.63 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-3
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-339/1155 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-339/1155 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (25 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-708/1240 volume of work 1445.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation water harvesting structure (25 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-708/1240 volume of work 1445.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- asnaboni jl n0 -231 plot no-350 volume of work 2631.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Excavation water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- asnaboni jl n0 -231 plot no-350 volume of work 2631.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza belti jl n0 -225 plot no-374,375,376,377 volume of work 2359.56 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza belti jl n0 -225 plot no-374,375,376,377 volume of work 2359.56 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- dhanghori, j.l. n0 -48 plot no-1124 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation of water harvesting structure (85 m x 35 m x 4 m) at mouza- dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-1124 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 26 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-1113 volume of work 2840.0 cum under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl no.-2 (2nd call)
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 26 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-1113 volume of work 2840.0 cum under kashipur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl no.-2 (2nd call)
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Excavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Read moreRe-excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.207084, long.- 87.325451
Re-excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.207084, long.- 87.325451
Read moreof your Industry type