Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Water Harvesting Structure (30 M X 25 M X 4 M) At Mouza Belti Jl N0 225 Plot No 374,375,376,377 Volume Of Work 2359.56 Cum Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur, Sl. No. 1
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Water Harvesting Structure (30 M X 25 M X 4 M) At Mouza Belti Jl N0 225 Plot No 374,375,376,377 Volume Of Work 2359.56 Cum Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur, Sl. No. 1
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_560957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADA(SCD)MIDNAPORE/e- NIT-05 OF 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHAK BAZAR COMPLEX ABASH PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.207084, long.- 87.325451
Re-excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.207084, long.- 87.325451
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (25 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-708/1240 volume of work 1445.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation water harvesting structure (25 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-708/1240 volume of work 1445.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- asnaboni jl n0 -231 plot no-350 volume of work 2631.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Excavation water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- asnaboni jl n0 -231 plot no-350 volume of work 2631.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Read moreExcavation water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-270,272 volume of work 2170.63 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-3
Excavation water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-270,272 volume of work 2170.63 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-3
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-544 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-544 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (20 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-918 volume of work 854.63 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-3
Excavation of water harvesting structure (20 m x 20 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-918 volume of work 854.63 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-3
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-339/1155 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-339/1155 volume of work 2840.0 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl. no.-2
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- dhanghori, j.l. n0 -48 plot no-1124 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation of water harvesting structure (85 m x 35 m x 4 m) at mouza- dhanghori jl n0 -48 plot no-1124 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Excavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- sitli jl n0 -226 plot no-02 kh. no.-152 by 4 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Excavation of water harvesting structure (60 m x 45 m x 4 m) at mouza- sitli jl n0 -226 plot no-02, kh. no.-152 by 4 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type