Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Load Transfer From 11 Kv Era Feeder Enimating Form 33/11 Kv S/S Rlg 2 To 11 Kv Khushaal Nagar Feeder Of 33/11 Kv S/S Madhavpuram In The Area Under Eudd V Madhavpuram Meerut.
|
| Description |
For Load Transfer From 11 Kv Era Feeder Enimating Form 33/11 Kv S/S Rlg 2 To 11 Kv Khushaal Nagar Feeder Of 33/11 Kv S/S Madhavpuram In The Area Under Eudd V Madhavpuram Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_940295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.-80/EUDC/MEERUT/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EUDC MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626854 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreFor the work of load transfer from 11 kv era feeder animating form 33/11 kv s/s rlg-2 to 11 kv khushhaal nagar feeder of 33/11 kv s/s-madhavpuram under eudd-v, meerut.
For the work of load transfer from 11 kv era feeder animating form 33/11 kv s/s rlg-2 to 11 kv khushhaal nagar feeder of 33/11 kv s/s-madhavpuram under eudd-v, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of load transfer form 11 kv kushhaal nagar feeder enimating form 33/11 kv s/s-rlg-2 to 11 kv tarapuri feeder of 33/11 kv s/s-lisari road under eudd-iii and v, meerut.
For the work of load transfer form 11 kv kushhaal nagar feeder enimating form 33/11 kv s/s-rlg-2 to 11 kv tarapuri feeder of 33/11 kv s/s-lisari road under eudd-iii and v, meerut.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line for splitting of 11 kv krickland feeder load to 11 kv landour feeder (33/11 kv s/s landour).
Construction of 11 kv line for splitting of 11 kv krickland feeder load to 11 kv landour feeder (33/11 kv s/s landour).
Read moreFor 33/11 kv sub-station ram nagar 11 kv sahitya naka feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station kandwa 11 kv meera nagar feeder, 33/11 kv s/s karoundi 11 kv chitaipur feeder, 11 kv karoundi feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-iv, varanasi under bp 2024-25
For 33/11 kv sub-station ram nagar 11 kv sahitya naka feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station kandwa 11 kv meera nagar feeder, 33/11 kv s/s karoundi 11 kv chitaipur feeder, 11 kv karoundi feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-iv, varanasi under bp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv independent feeder from 132/33 kv s/s cantt to 33/11 koilahwa
The work for construction of 33 kv independent feeder from 132/33 kv s/s cantt to 33/11 koilahwa in the area of uedd-varunapar, varanasi under ee, uecd-ii, varanasi in business plan 2025-26 on semi turn key basis
Read moreInstallation of tpmo 11 kv sidhwan industrial feeder at 33/11 kv s/s fattupur
Installation of tpmo 11 kv sidhwan industrial feeder at 33/11 kv s/s fattupur additional bp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv town feeder mau from 33/11 kv s/s tadiyaw mau.
Construction of 11 kv town feeder mau from 33/11 kv s/s tadiyaw mau.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv sonadih feeder ballia from 33/11 kv s/s away ballia.
Construction of 11 kv sonadih feeder ballia from 33/11 kv s/s away ballia.
Read moreEstt. for interconnection of 11 kv jamuniya (agr) feeder from 33/11 kv ambadi s/s to 11 kv new dom feeder 33/11 kv jamuniya feeder under salamtpur d/c of onm dn.raisen.
Estt. for interconnection of 11 kv jamuniya (agr) feeder from 33/11 kv ambadi s/s to 11 kv new dom feeder 33/11 kv jamuniya feeder under salamtpur d/c of onm dn.raisen.
Read moreof your Industry type