Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing/Overhauling Of 33 Kv Vcb Installed In The Switch Yards At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Rlg I And Rlg Ii, Mrt. In The Area Of Eudsd Rlg Under Eudd V, Meerut.
|
| Description |
For Repairing/Overhauling Of 33 Kv Vcb Installed In The Switch Yards At 33/11 Kv Sub Station Rlg I And Rlg Ii, Mrt. In The Area Of Eudsd Rlg Under Eudd V, Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_816052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.-82/EUDC/MEERUT/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EUDC MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of 33 kv vcb installed in the switch yards at 33/11 kv sub-station rangoli and shastri nagar in the area of eudsd-xi, meerut under eudd-iii, meerut.
For repairing/overhauling of 33 kv vcb installed in the switch yards at 33/11 kv sub-station rangoli and shastri nagar in the area of eudsd-xi, meerut under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of 33 kv vcb installed in the switch yards at 33/11 kv sub-station rangoli and shastri nagar in the area of eudsd-xi, meerut under eudd-iii, meerut.
For repairing/overhauling of 33 kv vcb installed in the switch yards at 33/11 kv sub-station rangoli and shastri nagar in the area of eudsd-xi, meerut under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of 33 kv vcb installed in the switch yards at 33/11 kv sub-station rangoli and shastri nagar in the area of eudsd-xi, meerut under eudd-iii, meerut.
For repairing/overhauling of 33 kv vcb installed in the switch yards at 33/11 kv sub-station rangoli and shastri nagar in the area of eudsd-xi, meerut under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor maintenance of different capacity 630/400/250 kva transformers in the area of eudsd-rlg, mrt. under eudd-v, meerut.
For maintenance of different capacity 630/400/250 kva transformers in the area of eudsd-rlg, mrt. under eudd-v, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of complete repairing and general over-hauling of 11 kv different make vcb complete in all electrical and mechanical works at installed various 33/11 kv sub-stations of eudsd-rlg-i, meerut under eudd-v, meerut.
For the work of complete repairing and general over-hauling of 11 kv different make vcb complete in all electrical and mechanical works at installed various 33/11 kv sub-stations of eudsd-rlg-i, meerut under eudd-v, meerut.
Read moreFor water level earthing of medium power distribution transformers in area garden locality in the area of eudsd-rlg, meerut under eudd-v, meerut.
For water level earthing of medium power distribution transformers in area garden locality in the area of eudsd-rlg, meerut under eudd-v, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of repairing/overhauling of 11 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv sub-station surajkund/hapur road as to ensure the smooth electricity supplies in the area of eudsd-v, meerut, under eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of repairing/overhauling of 11 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv sub-station surajkund/hapur road as to ensure the smooth electricity supplies in the area of eudsd-v, meerut, under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreRepairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sujroo under eudsd-iii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s sujroo under eudsd-iii in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreRepairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s surendranagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Repairing works of 33 kv vcb and control pannel at 33/11 kv s/s surendranagar under eudsd-iv in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar
Read moreof your Industry type