Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ganesh Santra House Towards Tapan Das House At Kakrajit Of Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Acitivity Code 123914351) (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Ganesh Santra House&Amp#X0d
Towards Tapan Das House At&Amp#X0d
Kakrajit Of Manoharpur Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Dantan I Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Samity Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. (Acitivity&Amp#X0d
Code 123914351) (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-227/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944598 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to amal kundu house at kakrajit paschim in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 184 0004
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to amal kundu house at kakrajit paschim in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 184 0004
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kedar sau to rabi sau house at kakrajit paschim under manoharpur gp
Construction of concrete drain from kedar sau to rabi sau house at kakrajit paschim under manoharpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chittaranjan santra to nityannada jana at kakrajit paschim
Construction of concrete road from chittaranjan santra to nityannada jana at kakrajit paschim
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil santra house to ganesh santra house at chakbindu under sarbot gram panchayat within garhbeta ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from sunil santra house to ganesh santra house at chakbindu under sarbot gram panchayat within garhbeta ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type