Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pmgsy To Amal Kundu House At Kakrajit Paschim In Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Development Block Within District Paschim Medinipur Scheme Id Apas 01 223 184 0004
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pmgsy To Amal Kundu House At Kakrajit Paschim In Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Development Block Within District Paschim Medinipur Scheme Id Apas 01 223 184 0004
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_895902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/MGP/E-APAS/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKRAJIT PASCHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020242 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Read moreConstruction of concrete raod from school para bijay sing house to pmgsy main road at kakrajit purba jl no 080 plot no 1199 1326 in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 181 0006
Construction of concrete raod from school para bijay sing house to pmgsy main road at kakrajit purba jl no 080 plot no 1199 1326 in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 181 0006&#x0d
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Renovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from manoharpur baldagaria st para to manoharpur paschim icds centre jl no 74 , plot no 362 to 389 at mouza manoharpur , under dantan-i development block,dantan, paschim meddinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from manoharpur baldagaria st para to manoharpur paschim icds centre jl no 74 , plot no 362 to 389 at mouza manoharpur , under dantani development block,dantan, paschim meddinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ganesh santra house towards tapan das house at kakrajit of manoharpur gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (acitivity code-123914351) (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from ganesh santra house&#x0d towards tapan das house at&#x0d kakrajit of manoharpur gp&#x0d under dantan-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (acitivity&#x0d code-123914351) (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type