Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank At Kakrajit Purba Icds In Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Development Block Within District Paschim Medinipur Activity Id 98089712
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Tank At Kakrajit Purba Icds In Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Development Block Within District Paschim Medinipur Activity Id 98089712
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15 th CFC 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKRAJIT PURBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729364 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of chandrasekhar patra at dhalhara in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98092550
Installation of submersible pump near house of chandrasekhar patra at dhalhara in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98092550
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy to amal kundu house at kakrajit paschim in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 184 0004
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to amal kundu house at kakrajit paschim in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 184 0004
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy to kedar hansda house in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98162413
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to kedar hansda house in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98162413
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy to kedar hansda house in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98162413
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to kedar hansda house in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98162413
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from manoharpur baldagaria st para to manoharpur paschim icds centre jl no 74 , plot no 362 to 389 at mouza manoharpur , under dantan-i development block,dantan, paschim meddinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from manoharpur baldagaria st para to manoharpur paschim icds centre jl no 74 , plot no 362 to 389 at mouza manoharpur , under dantani development block,dantan, paschim meddinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete raod from school para bijay sing house to pmgsy main road at kakrajit purba jl no 080 plot no 1199 1326 in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 181 0006
Construction of concrete raod from school para bijay sing house to pmgsy main road at kakrajit purba jl no 080 plot no 1199 1326 in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 181 0006&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible withover head tank atdeuli sansad in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693810
Installation of submersible withover head tank atdeuli sansad in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693810
Read moreInstallation of submersible infront of shyamal murmu house at dhuria in alikosha gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 67654199
Installation of submersible infront of shyamal murmu house at dhuria in alikosha gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 67654199
Read moreInstallaion of submersible with shokpit at plot no334 at charda in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan-i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67692275
Installaion of submersible with shokpit at plot no334 at charda in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan-i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67692275
Read moreof your Industry type