Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pmgsy To Kedar Hansda House In Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Development Block Within District Paschim Medinipur Activity Id 98162413
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pmgsy To Kedar Hansda House In Manoharpur Gp Under Dantan I Development Block Within District Paschim Medinipur Activity Id 98162413
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15 th CFC 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729230 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to kedar hansda house in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98162413
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to kedar hansda house in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98162413
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at jaragaria of kakrajit paschim gram sansad in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98093882
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of chandrasekhar patra at dhalhara in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98092550
Installation of submersible pump near house of chandrasekhar patra at dhalhara in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98092550
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy to amal kundu house at kakrajit paschim in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 184 0004
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy to amal kundu house at kakrajit paschim in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur scheme id apas 01 223 184 0004
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards house of bijay achariya at sastanagar ,dantan-ii gp under dantan-i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id-91074932
Estimate for construction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards house of bijay achariya at sastanagar ,dantan-ii gp under dantan-i development block within district paschim medinipur&#x0d activity id-91074932&#x0d
Read moreInstallaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Installaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Read moreInstallaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Installaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Read moreConstruction of cement block paver block roads from pmgsy to sitala mandir at mukundapur in alikosha gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 68372398
Construction of cement block paver block roads from pmgsy to sitala mandir at mukundapur in alikosha gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 68372398
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type