Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Harihar Ashram) At Village Bawwa Off Taking At K.M. 1.000 L Of Satnali Feeder
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Filling Of Village Pond (Harihar Ashram) At Village Bawwa Off Taking At K.M. 1.000 L Of Satnali Feeder
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_509569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20265907F934 F2EC 4BD4 9D78 26BE5703ED2C140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588369 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying 350mm np3 rcc pipe line for village bhagot of taking at k.m 8.674r/s of satnali feeder
Laying 350mm np3 rcc pipe line for village bhagot of taking at k.m 8.674r/s of satnali feeder
Read moreInternal clearance of satnali feeder from k.m 13.355 to 23.920
Internal clearance of satnali feeder from k.m 13.355 to 23.920
Read moreConstructing cow ghat at k.m 25.800-l of satnali feeder
Constructing cow ghat at k.m 25.800-l of satnali feeder
Read moreReconstruction of regulation slab at k.m. 32.273 and 28.023 on satnali feeder
Reconstruction of regulation slab at k.m. 32.273 and 28.023 on satnali feeder
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond (kanha wala ) pota off taking at km 11.590/l of satnali feeder.
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond (kanha wala ) pota off taking at km 11.590/l of satnali feeder.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond (sindhroha wala ) pota off taking at km 12.940/l of satnali feeder.
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond (sindhroha wala ) pota off taking at km 12.940/l of satnali feeder.
Read moreLaying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Laying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Read moreCreating water bos in village pond garhi from satnali feeder by laying pressurized hdpe pipeline for releasing excess flood water of satnali feeder for recharging and irrigation purpose
Creating water bos in village pond garhi from satnali feeder by laying pressurized hdpe pipeline for releasing excess flood water of satnali feeder for recharging and irrigation purpose
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (bani wala pond) in nathera off taking from k.m. 5.900-l of bhurthala disty
Read moreof your Industry type