Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Village Pond Jarwa Off Taking From Km 4.000 R/S Of Satnali Dist
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipe Line For Village Pond Jarwa Off Taking From Km 4.000 R/S Of Satnali Disty
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_389006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243B286EC2 DA10 4AC9 B343 A767E2CCBB99140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 46260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=465169 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond jarwa off taking from km 4.000 r/s of satnali disty (re-tender)
Read moreLaying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Laying of 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (dharawala pond) in satnali off taking from km 4.496/r of satnali disty.
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond (kanha wala ) pota off taking at km 11.590/l of satnali feeder.
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond (kanha wala ) pota off taking at km 11.590/l of satnali feeder.
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for village pond (sindhroha wala ) pota off taking at km 12.940/l of satnali feeder.
Laying rcc pipe line for village pond (sindhroha wala ) pota off taking at km 12.940/l of satnali feeder.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (harihar ashram) at village bawwa off taking at k.m. 1.000-l of satnali feeder
Laying rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (harihar ashram) at village bawwa off taking at k.m. 1.000-l of satnali feeder
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond digrota (rawala pond) off taking from surehti minor at rd km 0.450 r/s
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond digrota (rawala pond) off taking from surehti minor at rd km 0.450 r/s
Read moreLaying rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (main pond) in jholri off taking tail of bahu minor
Laying rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (main pond) in jholri off taking tail of bahu minor
Read moreof your Industry type