Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Wheel Shoulder Builder,Twister Tripple,Cycle,See Saw,Swing,Slide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3751035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
PREMIER GLOBAL INC
Contract Value
148166
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Anoop P
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIGHT BEACON ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 14:07:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dayal Traders | - | 06-08-2023 23:22:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jagdamba Fitness Industries | - | 01-08-2023 08:21:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | KIDZLET PLAY STRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-08-2023 18:40:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | omkara sports | - | 07-08-2023 12:11:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PREMIER GLOBAL INC | - | 05-08-2023 12:12:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAN ZEAL FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-08-2023 12:50:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | REYANSH KITCHEN SOLUTIONS | - | 07-08-2023 14:39:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SUMINTRA FIBRE AND DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 15:44:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | - | 05-08-2023 13:39:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 20:27:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREMIER GLOBAL INC(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 148166.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUMINTRA FIBRE AND DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 155400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | omkara sports (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 164608.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 173000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 180000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RAN ZEAL FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 201000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | REYANSH KITCHEN SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 223300.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Jagdamba Fitness Industries (MII) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 224000.00 | L8 |
| 9 | KIDZLET PLAY STRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 260800.00 | L9 |
| 10 | BRIGHT BEACON ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 265000.00 | L10 |
| 11 | Dayal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER,TWISTER TRIPPLE,CYCLE,SEE SAW,SWING,SLIDE | 488000.00 | L11 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLIDE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38900.000 |
| THREE WHEEL SHOULDER BUILDER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23890.000 |
| TWISTER TRIPPLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24888.000 |
| CYCLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22888.000 |
| SEE SAW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17800.000 |
| SWING | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19800.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type