Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M4761056915 Bhel Tramp Iron Spout Body Drg 26110000566 500 Mw Boiler, Xrp 1003
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3888056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
1518120
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY Model : M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY Title : M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY | 12-09-2023 16:29:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY-DRG 26110000566-500 MW BOILER, XRP-1003 | 1728000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY | M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY | M4761056915- BHEL-TRAMP IRON SPOUT BODY | 40 | ₹ 1518120.000 |
M4761056915 - spout body va611002683001 bhel boiler,m4761056289 - bearing housing va611000893002 bh
Read more
M4761056165, bhel, lock nut, va610002083001, boiler,m4761056021, bhel, liner-iii, boiler, xrp-1003,
Read more
Make bhel coal mill xrp-1003 spares-1,make bhel coal mill xrp-1003 spares-2,make bhel coal mill xrp
Read more
Supply of bowl mill xrp 1003 spares for 2x500 mw, dtps
Supply of bowl mill xrp 1003 spares for 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Read moreKnife edge gate valve with tramp iron spout assembly for hp803 bowl mills
Knife edge gate valve with tramp iron spout assembly for hp803 bowl mills
Read moreSupply of spares of bowl mill xrp 1003 for 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Supply of spares of bowl mill xrp 1003 for 2x500 mw, dtps anpara
Read moreof your Industry type