Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/04/2025 26 Construction Of Pcc Road From Ambedkar Chock Statue To Main Road Via Vidhayak Colony, Vill Pratappur G.P Pratappur Block Pratappur(length 329.0 M)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/04/2025 26 Construction Of Pcc Road From Ambedkar Chock Statue To Main Road Via Vidhayak Colony, Vill Pratappur G.P Pratappur Block Pratappur(length 329.0 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_104732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140883 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road in vill. pratappur, block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. pratappur, block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/16/2025-26 construction of pcc road from rajpur simana to jhabar more, vill.-rajpur (l-0.820km.)
Rwd/chatra/16/2025-26 construction of pcc road from rajpur simana to jhabar more, vill.-rajpur (l-0.820km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/36/2023-24 construction of road from gajwa gobya rwd path to dargahi bishanpur (l - 3.140 km.), block - pratappur, district - chatra
Rwd/chatra/36/2023-24 construction of road from gajwa gobya rwd path to dargahi bishanpur (l - 3.140 km.), block - pratappur, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Rwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Rwd/chatra/117/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from reo road to thakurbadilabji river, block pratappur. (length - 1000 m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari dwon the school to shmshan via emli tree, vijay dehari house , block-amrapara (l-1201.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari dwon the school to shmshan via emli tree, vijay dehari house , block-amrapara (l-1201.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jirli to pcc road, block-littipara (l-238.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jirli to pcc road, block-littipara (l-238.00m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/102/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o hira saw to ambedkar bhawan in vill-raksi g.p dhangada, block tandwa. (length - 356 m)
Rwd/chatra/102/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o hira saw to ambedkar bhawan in vill-raksi g.p dhangada, block tandwa. (length - 356 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/157/2024-25 construction of pcc road in hesebar (l-1.075 km.)
Rwd/chatra/157/2024-25 construction of pcc road in hesebar (l-1.075 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type