Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee/Nrep/Chatra/25/2023 24 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Main Road To Surya Mandir (L 0.310 Km.) In Vill. Raham, G.P. Raham, Block Tandwa, District Chatra
|
| Description |
Ee/Nrep/Chatra/25/2023 24 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Main Road To Surya Mandir (L 0.310 Km.) In Vill. Raham, G.P. Raham, Block Tandwa, District Chatra
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_102630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NREP/CHATRA/25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 74800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANDWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137786 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c road from doka gachh to brinda more. at - brinda, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from doka gachh to brinda more. at - brinda, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from devi mandap to panghatiya at vill. dahura, g.p mokatma, block- chatra, district-chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from devi mandap to panghatiya at vill. dahura, g.p mokatma, block- chatra, district-chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from nh road to h/o arun singh at vill- doda, g.p -sima, block- chatra, chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from nh road to h/o arun singh at vill- doda, g.p -sima, block- chatra, chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from ghodpathar to h/o ranjan singh. at - kabra, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from ghodpathar to h/o ranjan singh. at - kabra, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/111/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o ganesh mahto to chhapargella in vill-dahu, g.p dahu, block tandwa. (length - 720 m)
Rwd/chatra/111/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o ganesh mahto to chhapargella in vill-dahu, g.p dahu, block tandwa. (length - 720 m)
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/21/2023-24 construction of p.c.c. road from bachra 04 no. khassi duckan to khatal l - 0.870 km. in vill.-bachra south g.p.-bachra south block - tandwa district-chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/21/2023-24 construction of p.c.c. road from bachra 04 no. khassi duckan to khatal l - 0.870 km. in vill.-bachra south g.p.-bachra south block - tandwa district-chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from h/o dinesh singh to futkal tree. at - kabra , g.p- kabra , block- tandwa , district- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from h/o dinesh singh to futkal tree. at - kabra , g.p- kabra , block- tandwa , district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from h/o kundan mahto to pipal chowk. at - urda, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from h/o kundan mahto to pipal chowk. at - urda, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/102/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o hira saw to ambedkar bhawan in vill-raksi g.p dhangada, block tandwa. (length - 356 m)
Rwd/chatra/102/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o hira saw to ambedkar bhawan in vill-raksi g.p dhangada, block tandwa. (length - 356 m)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from gambhel to h/o ramlal ganjhu at kachcha vill, g.p mokatma, block- chatra, district-chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from gambhel to h/o ramlal ganjhu at kachcha vill, g.p mokatma, block- chatra, district-chatra
Read moreof your Industry type