Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/152/2024 25 Construction Of Guard Wall And Pcc In Vill Hosir Chando Mahto House To Gawat Asthal. (L 0.300 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/152/2024 25 Construction Of Guard Wall And Pcc In Vill Hosir Chando Mahto House To Gawat Asthal. (L 0.300 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/RI/2025-26/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138394 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/111/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o ganesh mahto to chhapargella in vill-dahu, g.p dahu, block tandwa. (length - 720 m)
Rwd/chatra/111/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o ganesh mahto to chhapargella in vill-dahu, g.p dahu, block tandwa. (length - 720 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/108/2024-25 construction of rcc drain from h/o rabul miyan to mahto ahar in vill-bargaon, g.p bargaon, block tandwa. (length - 230 m)
Rwd/chatra/108/2024-25 construction of rcc drain from h/o rabul miyan to mahto ahar in vill-bargaon, g.p bargaon, block tandwa. (length - 230 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/108/2024-25 construction of rcc drain from h/o rabul miyan to mahto ahar in vill-bargaon, g.p bargaon, block tandwa. (length - 230 m)
Rwd/chatra/108/2024-25 construction of rcc drain from h/o rabul miyan to mahto ahar in vill-bargaon,&#x0d g.p bargaon, block tandwa. (length - 230 m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of dinesh mahto to transformer in village-hosir, panchayat-bachra south, block-tandwa, district-chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/04/2025-26/gr_07 construction of pcc road from house of dinesh mahto to transformer in village-hosir, panchayat-bachra south, block-tandwa, district-chatra.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of dinesh mahto to transformer in village-hosir, panchayat-bachra south, block-tandwa, district-chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/04/2025-26/re-1/gr_07 construction of pcc road from house of dinesh mahto to transformer in village-hosir, panchayat-bachra south, block-tandwa, district-chatra.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/22/2024-25 repair of aganbari center at saraiya , vill. - saraiya , g.p. - tulbul, block - kanahchatti, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/22/2024-25 repair of aganbari center at saraiya , vill. - saraiya , g.p. - tulbul, block - kanahchatti, district - chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of nagina mahto to kuwar sthan in village-hosir, panchayat-bachra south, block-tandwa, district-chatra.
Rdd/sd/chatra/04/2025-26/gr_06 construction of pcc road from house of nagina mahto to kuwar sthan in village-hosir, panchayat-bachra south, block-tandwa, district-chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Rwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri&#x0d p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Rwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chatra pahari to babulal dehri house , block-amrapara (l-1263.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type