Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/108/2024 25 Construction Of Rcc Drain From H/O Rabul Miyan To Mahto Ahar In Vill Bargaon, G.P Bargaon, Block Tandwa. (Length 230 M)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/108/2024 25 Construction Of Rcc Drain From H/O Rabul Miyan To Mahto Ahar In Vill Bargaon, G.P Bargaon, Block Tandwa. (Length 230 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_101461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/RII/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136319 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/108/2024-25 construction of rcc drain from h/o rabul miyan to mahto ahar in vill-bargaon, g.p bargaon, block tandwa. (length - 230 m)
Rwd/chatra/108/2024-25 construction of rcc drain from h/o rabul miyan to mahto ahar in vill-bargaon,&#x0d g.p bargaon, block tandwa. (length - 230 m)
Read moreRenovation of upraili barka ahar village padampur, block-tandwa, dist.-chatra
Renovation of upraili barka ahar, village padampur, block-tandwa, dist.-chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/111/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o ganesh mahto to chhapargella in vill-dahu, g.p dahu, block tandwa. (length - 720 m)
Rwd/chatra/111/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h/o ganesh mahto to chhapargella in vill-dahu, g.p dahu, block tandwa. (length - 720 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/34/2023-24 construction of road from indra chowk, bazartanr tandwa to thana more (pwd road) tandwa main road via harinagar, haldiyabandh (l-2.200km.)
Rwd/chatra/34/2023-24 construction of road from indra chowk, bazartanr tandwa to thana more (pwd road) tandwa main road via harinagar, haldiyabandh (l-2.200km.)
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/11/2022-23-re-1 construction of boundary wall of upgraded high school, benti, village-benti, panchayat-benti, block-tandwa, district chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/11/2022-23-re-1 construction of boundary wall of upgraded high school, benti, village-benti, panchayat-benti, block-tandwa, district chatra
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/16/2022-re-2 construction of p.c.c. road drain with cover slab culvert guard wall from ho jhari saw to river in vill.g.p.-tandwa block-tandwa
Ee/nrep/chatra/16/2022-re-2 construction of p.c.c. road drain with cover slab culvert guard wall from ho jhari saw to river in vill.g.p.-tandwa block-tandwa
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/16/2022-re-1 construction of p.c.c. road, drain with cover slab, culvert, guard wall from ho jhari saw to river in vill.g.p.-tandwa, block-tandwa
Ee/nrep/chatra/16/2022-re-1 construction of p.c.c. road, drain with cover slab, culvert, guard wall from ho jhari saw to river in vill.g.p.-tandwa, block-tandwa
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/16/2023-re-3 construction of p.c.c. road, drain with cover slab, culvert, guard wall from ho jhari saw to river in vill.g.p.-tandwa, block-tandwa
Ee/nrep/chatra/16/2023-re-3 construction of p.c.c. road, drain with cover slab, culvert, guard wall from ho jhari saw to river in vill.g.p.-tandwa, block-tandwa
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/25/2023-24 construction of p.c.c. road from main road to surya mandir (l - 0.310 km.) in vill.-raham, g.p.-raham, block - tandwa, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/25/2023-24 construction of p.c.c. road from main road to surya mandir (l - 0.310 km.) in vill.-raham, g.p.-raham, block - tandwa, district - chatra
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from h/o kundan mahto to pipal chowk. at - urda, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Construction of p.c.c road from h/o kundan mahto to pipal chowk. at - urda, g.p- kabra, block- tandwa, district- chatra
Read moreof your Industry type