Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ow Ohsr Providing Laying Jointing Of Pipe Line With Pump Machinery At Baghpura Gp Galwa Block Amet District Rajsamand Under Dmft Gc 14th
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ow Ohsr Providing Laying Jointing Of Pipe Line With Pump Machinery At Baghpura Gp Galwa Block Amet District Rajsamand Under Dmft Gc 14th
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_412305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=741719 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ow, providing laying jointing of pipe line with pump machinery at tikardi gp panotiya block amet block amet district rajsamand under dmft gc 14th
Construction of ow, providing laying jointing of pipe line with pump machinery at tikardi gp panotiya block amet block amet district rajsamand under dmft gc 14th
Read moreConstruction of ow and providing laying jointing of pipe line at village sapol g.p sangath kalan block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 14th gc with one year defect liability.
Construction of ow and providing laying jointing of pipe line at village sapol g.p sangath kalan block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 14th gc with one year defect liability.
Read moreConstrution of ow glsr and providing laying jointing of pipeline at viilage ghati block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 16th gc
Constrution of ow glsr and providing laying jointing of pipeline at viilage ghati block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 16th gc
Read moreConstruction of rcc ohsr and providing, laying and jointing of pipe line with pump set at kartwas, gp galwa, block amet, district rajsamand on single point responsibility basis with one year defect liability, under dmft gc-16
Construction of rcc ohsr and providing, laying and jointing of pipe line with pump set at kartwas, gp galwa, block amet, district rajsamand on single point responsibility basis with one year defect liability, under dmft gc-16
Read moreOw pipe line work kalbeliya basti rao ka kheda under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Ow pipe line work kalbeliya basti rao ka kheda under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of ow glsr and pipeline work at village devri kheda dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Construction of ow glsr and pipeline work at village devri kheda dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of ow glsr and pipe line work at village sadra dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Construction of ow glsr and pipe line work at village sadra dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of pipe line at village bhana gp bhana block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 14th gc with one year defect liability
Providing laying and jointing of pipe line at village bhana gp bhana block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 14th gc with one year defect liability
Read moreof your Industry type