Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ow Glsr And Pipeline Work At Village Devri Kheda Dmft 16 Gc Block Rajsamand District Rajsamand
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ow Glsr And Pipeline Work At Village Devri Kheda Dmft 16 Gc Block Rajsamand District Rajsamand
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_474964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE 10/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 98020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849578 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ow glsr and pipe line work at village sadra dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Construction of ow glsr and pipe line work at village sadra dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreOw pipe line work kalbeliya basti rao ka kheda under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Ow pipe line work kalbeliya basti rao ka kheda under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreConstrution of ow glsr and providing laying jointing of pipeline at viilage ghati block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 16th gc
Constrution of ow glsr and providing laying jointing of pipeline at viilage ghati block rajsamand district rajsamand under dmft 16th gc
Read moreConstruction of ow at machelo ke bhagal and pipeline work at devthadi under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Construction of ow at machelo ke bhagal and pipeline work at devthadi under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of ow at machelo ke bhagal and pipeline work at devthadi under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Construction of ow at machelo ke bhagal and pipeline work at devthadi under dmft 16 gc block rajsamand district rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of ow glsr and pipe line work in kelwa block rajsamand district -rajsamand
Construction of ow glsr and pipe line work in kelwa block rajsamand district -rajsamand
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of pipe line at village kheema kheda, g.p. kheema kheda, block bhim, district rajsamand on single point responsibility basis with one year defect liability, under dmft gc 16
Providing, laying and jointing of pipe line at village kheema kheda, g.p. kheema kheda, block bhim, district rajsamand on single point responsibility basis with one year defect liability, under dmft gc 16
Read moreConstruction of various stadium tal and kakrod in dmft under distt. rajsamand pkg no. dmft/gc-16/05
Construction of various stadium tal and kakrod in dmft under distt. rajsamand pkg no. dmft/gc-16/05
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreof your Industry type