Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Failed Alternator Assly. And Repairing Of Head Light Mounting Of Both Side, Repairing Of Rear Right Suspension And Repairing Of Both Side Lhs And Rhs Steering Cylinder Of Dumper D10327 At Akk Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Failed Alternator Assly. And Repairing Of Head Light Mounting Of Both Side, Repairing Of Rear Right Suspension And Repairing Of Both Side Lhs And Rhs Steering Cylinder Of Dumper D10327 At Akk Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_318036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2024-25/40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329654 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of failed stay cylinder, both side yoke assly and
Repairing of failed stay cylinder, both side yoke assly and
 parts of bonnet assembly of bd355 dozer 11794 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of cracked dump body cracked chassis, suspension and repairing of both sides steering cylinder of d10327 at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area
Repairing of cracked dump body cracked chassis, suspension and repairing of both sides steering cylinder of d10327 at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area
Read moreComplete repairing of both side frame assly. lhs and rhs arm eye new making, lhs and rhs bracket welding, carrier roller foundation, brace arm crack repairing, welding and groove making in both side cracked shaft of track frame assly. transmission gu
Complete repairing of both side frame assly. lhs and rhs arm eye new making, lhs and rhs bracket welding, carrier roller foundation, brace arm crack repairing, welding and groove making in both side cracked shaft of track frame assly. transmission gu
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. self er 24volt si. no. 10 and 21 neco make, repairing of hydraulic tank guard and lhs mudguard and repairing of different (lower) both side link bar repairing of rear right suspension assly. steering cyl of d10327
Repairing of 02 no. self er 24volt si. no. 10 and 21 neco make, repairing of hydraulic tank guard and lhs mudguard and repairing of different (lower) both side link bar repairing of rear right suspension assly. steering cyl of d10327
Read moreRepairing of both side front suspension assly, both side rear suspension assly and both steering cylinder assly of water sprinkler 28288 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of both side front suspension assly, both side rear suspension assly and both steering cylinder assly of water sprinkler 28288 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreFabrication and repairing of both side (lhs and rhs) rear gate of 7820 dragline
Fabrication and repairing of both side (lhs and rhs) rear gate of 7820 dragline
Read moreRepairing of both side (lhs and rhs) hoist cylinder support and both side (lhs and rhs) front and rear suspension and repairing of platform and railing of hd 4657e0 komatsu dumper, sl. no. 10356
Repairing of both side (lhs and rhs) hoist cylinder support and both side (lhs and rhs) front and rear suspension and repairing of platform and railing of hd 4657e0 komatsu dumper, sl. no. 10356
Read moreRepairing of differential rhs and steering cylinder both side lhs and rhs of ace crane sl. no. 189758 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of engine assembly and repairing of steering cylinder both side lhs and rhs of 12xw ace crane sl no mc 648 of purnadih ocp
Repairing of engine assembly and repairing of steering cylinder both side lhs and rhs of 12xw ace crane sl no mc 648 of purnadih ocp
Read moreof your Industry type