Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Accumulator Assly (Steering And Brakes) Of Bh60 M D60395 Dumper Of Sirka Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Accumulator Assly (Steering And Brakes) Of Bh60 M D60395 Dumper Of Sirka Ocp
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286240_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/16/23-24/87 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Argada ARea |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of accumulator assly. (steering and brake), parking brake assly. and orbital valve of bh60m dumper sl.no.d-60404 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of accumulator assly. (steering and brake), parking brake assly. and orbital valve of bh60m dumper sl.no.d-60404 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of front spindle and front suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60395 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of front spindle and front suspension of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60395 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and dump body canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and dump body canopy and exhaust guide for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and rear rim and components (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and rear rim and components (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and rear rim and components (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brakes) and rear rim and components (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assy. (steering and brake) of bh60m dumper sl no 60407 and 60398 of sirka colliery.
Repairing of accumulator assy. (steering and brake) of bh60m dumper sl no 60407 and 60398 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of drive line, trans output flange and steering cylinder of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60407 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of drive line, trans output flange and steering cylinder of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60407 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing plate retainer and accumulator assly. (steering and brake) of bh60m dumper sl no. 3637 of sirka colliery.
Repairing/replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing plate retainer and accumulator assly. (steering and brake) of bh60m dumper sl no. 3637 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of drive line, trans output flange and steering cylinder of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60404 and d60407 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of drive line, trans output flange and steering cylinder of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60404 and d60407 of sirka ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type