Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cracked Dump Body Cracked Chassis, Suspension And Repairing Of Both Sides Steering Cylinder Of D10327 At Akk Ocp (Excv) Under Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cracked Dump Body Cracked Chassis, Suspension And Repairing Of Both Sides Steering Cylinder Of D10327 At Akk Ocp (Excv) Under Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_346810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2025-26/50 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359506 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of lhs boom cylinder complete repair of tata hitachi zx-650h, sl. no. - 186 at akk ocp (excv.) under bnk area.
Repairing of lhs boom cylinder complete repair of tata hitachi zx-650h, sl. no. - 186 at akk ocp (excv.) under bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of dozer steering system and repairing of t.c guard fabrication , repairing of tilt cylinder assly. and stay cylinder assly. also, cleaning of transmission oil cooler of dozer 11902 at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area.
Repairing of dozer steering system and repairing of t.c guard fabrication , repairing of tilt cylinder assly. and stay cylinder assly. also, cleaning of transmission oil cooler of dozer 11902 at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of gravity spray, radiator elbow cracked welding, repairing of transmission foundation and damaged guard, cleaning of radiator assly and hydraulic cooler of ws 28-ii water sprinkler sl no-400.at akk ocp (excv) under bnk area.
Repairing of gravity spray pipe valve new change, upper and lower nipple change, radiator elbow cracked welding, repairing of transmission foundation and damaged guard, cleaning of radiator assly and hydraulic cooler of ws 28-ii water sprinkler
Read moreRepairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Repairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of failed alternator assly. and repairing of head light mounting of both side, repairing of rear right suspension and repairing of both side lhs and rhs steering cylinder of dumper d10327 at akk ocp
Repairing of failed alternator assly. and repairing of head light mounting of both side, repairing of rear right suspension and repairing of both side lhs and rhs steering cylinder of dumper d10327 at akk ocp
Read moreRepairing of dump body, cracked chassis and pan hard rod mountings of dumper 60006, repairing of pan hard rod and mounting brackets of dumper 60066 and repairing of cracked dump body catwalk etc of dumper 60429 of kabribad mine giridih project.
Repairing of dump body, cracked chassis and pan hard rod mountings of dumper 60006, repairing of pan hard rod and mounting brackets of dumper 60066 and repairing of cracked dump body catwalk etc of dumper 60429 of kabribad mine giridih project.
Read morePartial repairing of cracked dump body (rh side) and cracked chassis near front suspension (lh) of bh 60m dumper sl. no. 60066/d 12180 of kabribad ocp
Partial repairing of cracked dump body (rh side) and cracked chassis near front suspension (lh) of bh 60m dumper sl. no. 60066/d 12180 of kabribad ocp
Read moreRepairing of cracked chassis of shovel no. ck300, l t 721.
Repairing of cracked chassis of shovel no. ck300, l t 721.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder of dozer, sl. no.- 13630 at akk ocp of bnk area
Repairing of tilt cylinder of dozer, sl. no.- 13630 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of rhs final drive assembly, sprocket boss and steering system and cracked portion of chassis of dozer sl. no. 13579.
Repairing of rhs final drive assembly, sprocket boss and steering system and cracked portion of chassis of dozer sl. no. 13579.
Read moreof your Industry type