Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 120 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Cd Mailer,Cd R,Cd Rw,Dvd R,Dvd Rw,Laminate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4116609 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS | - | 26-10-2023 16:25:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 25-10-2023 15:06:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 30-10-2023 01:54:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHIV TRADING CO. | - | 26-10-2023 16:18:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 120 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,CD Mailer,CD R,CD RW,DVD R,DVD RW,Laminate | 79100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 120 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,CD Mailer,CD R,CD RW,DVD R,DVD RW,Laminate | 113050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Register 120 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,CD Mailer,CD R,CD RW,DVD R,DVD RW,Laminate | 116800.00 | L3 |