Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Lamination Roll,Cd R 700 Mb,File Cover Printe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3783126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 13-08-2023 17:40:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S RAJVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 16:19:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s SARNA ASSOCIATES | - | 13-08-2023 17:32:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PROGRESSIVE INDIA | - | 12-08-2023 16:36:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SATYAM TRADERS | - | 13-08-2023 20:40:56 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJVEER ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Lamination Roll,CD R 700 MB,File Cover Printe | 71800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATYAM TRADERS | Item Categories : Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Lamination Roll,CD R 700 MB,File Cover Printe | 86369.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s SARNA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Lamination Roll,CD R 700 MB,File Cover Printe | 101038.00 | L3 |