Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Highmust Light At Ashuti Shitala Mandir Booth 43 Gp Ashuti I Jl No 29 Dag No 884(activity Code 97355655)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Highmust Light At Ashuti Shitala Mandir Booth 43 Gp Ashuti I Jl No 29 Dag No 884(activity Code 97355655)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_770364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/TMPS/EO/2083/NIT-91/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHUTI-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705913 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
U installation a highmust light at taldha bus stand. sansad no ii mouza amjhara jl no 73 activity i d 66985762
U installation a highmust light at taldha bus stand. sansad no ii mouza amjhara jl no 73 activity i d 66985762
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at rangina high madrasha. gp-durgapur, m-d.kathalia, jl-138, dag-105,185,186.(activity code-66987666)
Construction of community toilet at rangina high madrasha. gp-durgapur, m-d.kathalia, jl-138, dag-105,185,186.(activity code-66987666)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tardah high school. gp-tardah, m-tardah , jl-38, dag-2703.(activity code-67018632)
Construction of community toilet at tardah high school. gp-tardah, m-tardah , jl-38, dag-2703.(activity code-67018632)
Read moreRoad improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371
Road improvement from abhay pal house to shitala sangha at begri mouza sankharidaha , jl no22 sansad no-xii activity code 97507371&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Sinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from culvert to shitala mandir at rauturi jl no- 91, plot no- 306 307 (activity code- 109294779)
Construction of concrete road from culvert to shitala mandir at rauturi jl no- 91, plot no- 306 307 (activity code- 109294779)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover at bhangar collage. gp-jagulgachhi, m- gobindapur, jl-92, dag-02. (activity code-67017406)
Construction of concrete drain with cover at bhangar collage. gp-jagulgachhi, m- gobindapur, jl-92, dag-02. (activity code-67017406)
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat at north side thakur pukur booth no-29 mouza-monteswar fund-apas activity id/01/263/29/0006
Construction of pucca ghat at north side thakur pukur booth no-29 mouza-monteswar fund-apas activity id/01/263/29/0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at sundia bazar.gp-chandaneswar-i, m-satberia, jl-110, dag-551, 1159 , 1160. (activity code-67017297)
Construction of drain with cover at sundia bazar.gp-chandaneswar-i, m-satberia, jl-110, dag-551, 1159 , 1160. (activity code-67017297)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of bhalukathol prathamik bidyalaya village - bhalukathol, booth no 250, mouza bhalukathol, jl no 43
Construction of boundary wall of bhalukathol prathamik bidyalaya village - bhalukathol, booth no 250, mouza bhalukathol, jl no 43
Read moreof your Industry type