Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Culvert To Shitala Mandir At Rauturi Jl No 91, Plot No 306 307 (Activity Code 109294779)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Culvert To Shitala Mandir At Rauturi Jl No 91, Plot No 306 307 (Activity Code 109294779)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_878574_1
Reference
Number
eNIT- 08/KGP/CFC/UNTIDE/RC/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place RAUTURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979745

Start Date July 21, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 406 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.