Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Shed At Chakdaha, Mouja Chakdaha,Jl 92 Plot 240 Activity Code 98591374
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Shed At Chakdaha, Mouja Chakdaha,Jl 92 Plot 240&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 98591374&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/E/5th SFC Fund (Untied)/ 2025-26 Dt-14/08/2025 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DWARIKA GOSSAINPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010621 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,j.l-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,j.l-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Installation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Read moreConstruction of shade at sabji haat at chinpai mouza narayanpur jl no 92 plot 342 under chinpai gp , activity code 116363459
Construction of shade at sabji haat at chinpai mouza narayanpur jl no 92 plot 342 under chinpai gp , activity code 116363459
Read moreConstruction of c.c road kajal bauri house towards main canal at dharampur, mouja - dakhshin madanpur, jl no-125, plot no-488 activity code 98208477
Construction of c.c road kajal bauri house towards main canal at dharampur, mouja - dakhshin madanpur, jl no-125, plot no-488 activity code 98208477
Read moreSinking of tubewell near saidul house s-xvii, jl no-37, mouja-bhekutal, activity code no.-97941833
Sinking of tubewell near saidul house s-xvii, jl no-37, mouja-bhekutal, activity code no.-97941833
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat on jharupara nripen saha pond plot 1319 jl 1 mouja b gopalpur activity id- 71451307.
Construction of pucca ghat on jharupara nripen saha pond plot 1319 jl 1 mouja b gopalpur&#x0d activity id- 71451307.
Read moreConstruction of decentralised swm unit (storage shed and office ) at mouja majuriprasadpur jl no 121 plot no 732
Mouja majuriprasadpur
Read moreConstruction of smart health clinic mouja- baremesia jl.-307 plot-213
Construction of smart health clinic mouja- baremesia jl.-307 plot-213
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Read moreof your Industry type