Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Asraf House To Main Drain At Dakshin Sagarbarh, Jl No 307, Plot No 521 (Activity Code 98175891)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Asraf House To Main Drain At Dakshin Sagarbarh, Jl No 307, Plot No 521 (Activity Code 98175891)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759570_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/SGP/1813/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D Sagarbarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1680306 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of system at sagarbarh gp office jl no- 232, plot no-44 (activity code - 40202480)
Instalation of system at sagarbarh gp office jl no- 232, plot no-44 (activity code - 40202480)
Read moreConstruction of community hall (first floor) over the cycle stand at sagarbarh gp office jl no - 232, plot no- 44 (activity code - 40204162)
Construction of community hall (first floor) over the cycle stand at sagarbarh gp office jl no - 232, plot no- 44 (activity code - 40204162)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from culvert to shitala mandir at rauturi jl no- 91, plot no- 306 307 (activity code- 109294779)
Construction of concrete road from culvert to shitala mandir at rauturi jl no- 91, plot no- 306 307 (activity code- 109294779)
Read moreCc drain with slab from kafil to the pond side of amin at paramhansapur dakshin jl 84 plot 654 activity code 116295695
Cc drain with slab from kafil to the pond side of amin at paramhansapur dakshin jl 84 plot 654 activity code 116295695
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near sk asraf ali house at namal, jl no-102, plot-555
Installation of submersible pump near sk asraf ali house at namal, jl no-102, plot-555
Read moreRenovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Renovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 345, plot no- 151, 2. jl no- 201, plot no- 636, 3. jl no- 307, plot no- 429/430, 4. jl no- 295, plot no- 58, 5. jl no- 448, plot no- 193 under debra development block from the fund of mplad
Installation of street light
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreConstruction of smart health clinic mouja- baremesia jl.-307 plot-213
Construction of smart health clinic mouja- baremesia jl.-307 plot-213
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk arsed ali house to ali hosen house at harishpur paschim jl no 207 plot no 307
Construction of concrete drain from sk arsed ali house to ali hosen house at harishpur paschim jl no 207 plot no 307
Read moreof your Industry type