Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Rangina High Madrasha. Gp Durgapur, M D.Kathalia, Jl 138, Dag 105,185,186.(Activity Code 66987666)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Rangina High Madrasha. Gp Durgapur, M D.Kathalia, Jl 138, Dag 105,185,186.(Activity Code 66987666)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603413_13 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/879-NIT-28/E-TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhangar-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction rain water harvesting system at rangina high madrasha. m-d. kathalia, jl-138, plot-105,185,186.(activity code-66986003)
Construction rain water harvesting system at rangina high madrasha. m-d. kathalia, jl-138, plot-105,185,186.(activity code-66986003)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tardah high school. gp-tardah, m-tardah , jl-38, dag-2703.(activity code-67018632)
Construction of community toilet at tardah high school. gp-tardah, m-tardah , jl-38, dag-2703.(activity code-67018632)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kumargore near madrasha sansad no - 16 jl no - 37 (activity id - 97286318)
Construction of community toilet at kumargore near madrasha sansad no - 16 jl no - 37 (activity id - 97286318)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near ranigarh nurul huda madrasha,mouza ranigarh,jl 146,dag no 1067,khatiyan 1131,fund sbmg(2025-2026)
Construction of community toilet near ranigarh nurul huda madrasha,mouza ranigarh,jl 146,dag no 1067,khatiyan 1131,fund sbmg(2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover at bhangar collage. gp-jagulgachhi, m- gobindapur, jl-92, dag-02. (activity code-67017406)
Construction of concrete drain with cover at bhangar collage. gp-jagulgachhi, m- gobindapur, jl-92, dag-02. (activity code-67017406)
Read moreConstruction of atu kulberia madrasha under andulberia i g.p. activity code 70746727
Construction of atu kulberia madrasha under andulberia i g.p. activity code 70746727
Read moreConstruction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at sundia bazar.gp-chandaneswar-i, m-satberia, jl-110, dag-551, 1159 , 1160. (activity code-67017297)
Construction of drain with cover at sundia bazar.gp-chandaneswar-i, m-satberia, jl-110, dag-551, 1159 , 1160. (activity code-67017297)
Read moreInstallation of highmust light at ashuti shitala mandir booth 43 gp ashuti-i jl no 29 dag no-884(activity code-97355655)
Installation of highmust light at ashuti shitala mandir booth 43 gp ashuti-i jl no 29 dag no-884(activity code-97355655)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sainipara at mouza khatra jl no 192 under khatra1gp activity code 67461498
Construction of community hall at sainipara at mouza khatra jl no 192 under khatra1gp activity code 67461498
Read moreof your Industry type