Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.84 A M L P School Road Re Concreting In Ward 03 At Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.84 A M
L P School Road Re Concreting In
Ward 03 At Perinthalmanna
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589983_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Perinthalmanna Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.445/24- manappadi - chola road re concreting in ward 14 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.445/24- manappadi - chola road re concreting in ward 14 at perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.167-re concreting work of glp school road ward- 33 in perinthalmanna municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.167-re concreting work of glp school road ward- 33 in perinthalmanna municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.159- pattathodi road concreting ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.159- pattathodi road concreting ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.82-k k s thangal road retarring in ward-03 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 700/25-26-peruvattoor l p school road concreting-general civil work-ward 16
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no139- ice plant road re tarring ward - 6 in perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no139- ice plant road re tarring ward - 6 in perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read moreof your Industry type