Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shim 175.02. 071 01,Shim 54.34. 304,Shim 172.25. 019,Shim 172.25. 103
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5349774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : BETHEL ENGG INDUSTRIES Model : SHIM Title : SHIM 175.02. 071-01 | 24-09-2024 17:21:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | I F TALEKAR | Make : IFT Model : SHIM 175.02. 071-01 Title : SHIM 175.02. 071-01 | 23-09-2024 15:01:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JRCS INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : SHIM 175-02-071-01 Title : SHIM 175.02. 071-01 | 20-09-2024 20:39:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PANJA METAL WORKS | Make : Reputed Make Model : 175.02. 071-01 Title : SHIM 175.02. 071-01 | 25-09-2024 08:24:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HVF,AVNL Model : 54.34.304 Title : SHIM 54.34. 304 | 24-09-2024 20:34:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
6206102300 shim 175.02. 071,6206102302 shim 175.02. 071-02,6206419219 shim 155.20. 240,6206801437 s
Read more
Shim 175 02 071,shim 54 34 304,shim 176 23 142,shim 176 23 142 01,shim 176 23 142 02,shim 176 23 14
Read more
Kmc/ix/071/019/2023-2024/r
Development of bustee i.p. passage at 1,3,4,5,6,7,9,10 rup narayan nandan lane in ward no 71
Read moreShim set,shim ss 304 cut 3mm,f 12mm bolt,shim,ss,304,cut,3mm,f 16mm bolt,shim,ss,304,cut,3mm,f 20mm
Read more
6206102300 shim 175 02 071,6206102302 shim 175 02 071 02,6206202048 shim 432 17 022 1,6206210036 sh
Read more
Kmc/br-xi/103/019/2023-24/r
Renovation of road by providing hot mix near 24/4 avenu south to 8c santipath, 62b to 64 lake east 6th road, 22 avenue east modern park and surrounding area disturbed by water supply department, in wd. no. 103
Read moreof your Industry type