Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6206102300 Shim 175 02 071,6206102302 Shim 175 02 071 02,6206202048 Shim 432 17 022 1,6206210036 Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4092245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 03-11-2023 17:16:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | I F TALEKAR | - | 06-11-2023 09:55:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SACHIN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 15:56:48 | MSE | Evaluated |