Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shim / 432.22. 102,Shim / 432.22. 103,Shim / 432.22. 107,Gasket / 172.22. 010
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6062807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTHI INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : SHIM / 432.22. 102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 27-03-2025 12:51:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : BETHEL ENGG INDUSTRIES Model : SHIM / 432.22. 102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 05-04-2025 17:54:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HMD INDUSTRY | Make : HMD Model : SHIM / 432.22. 102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 08-04-2025 14:10:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | I F TALEKAR | Make : IFT Model : SHIM 432.22. 102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 06-04-2025 12:41:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL COMPONENTS | Make : OEM Model : SHIM / 432.22. 102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 08-04-2025 11:22:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SVR Model : Shim / 432.22.102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 05-04-2025 10:22:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HVF,AVNL Model : 432.22.102 Title : SHIM / 432.22. 102 | 08-04-2025 11:57:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
Xi/103/010/2025-26/r
Maintenance of road by providing and resetting kerb and channel with hot mix near 6/174 bidhan colony, 39a canal north road, in wd. no. 103.
Read moreCaf oil gasket 3mm,caf gasket 2mm,ss shim 0.05,ss shim 0.10,ss shim 0.15,ss shim 0.20,ss shim 0.25,
Read more
1000177636 ea42301 bypass assembly part nos are 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 1
Read more
Apas/103/150/176/02/010/25-26
Renovation of road with under ground facilities and allied works at bidhan colony near 5/146, 5/142a, 5/141 bidhan colony, in wd. no. 103.
Read more107/2024-25/ded-102/delhi/4
Upgradation work of hm dy. hm bungalows under sd-4/ded-102, new delhi during 2024-25 (sh: electrical works at 1 lodhi estate and 2 lodhi estate)
Read moreof your Industry type