Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voltas Split Ac 1.5 Ton,Stablizer 150 Va,Ac Installation,Stand Bracket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3645314 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jintu Jit Mudoi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Education
Department:
Department Of School Education And Literacy
Organisation:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (nvs)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIAN E COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-07-2023 17:56:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EKDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 13-07-2023 19:00:08 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | GANESH ENTERPRISE | - | 14-07-2023 11:25:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | IRIS ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 18:52:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | Saloni Enterprise | - | 14-07-2023 11:05:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHNO MART | - | 14-07-2023 10:10:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESH ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : VOLTAS SPLIT AC 1.5 TON,STABLIZER 150 VA,AC INSTALLATION,STAND BRACKET | 47800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO MART (MII) | Item Categories : VOLTAS SPLIT AC 1.5 TON,STABLIZER 150 VA,AC INSTALLATION,STAND BRACKET | 48040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Saloni Enterprise (MII) | Item Categories : VOLTAS SPLIT AC 1.5 TON,STABLIZER 150 VA,AC INSTALLATION,STAND BRACKET | 49150.00 | L3 |