Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2024 2025 Coimbatore District Ettimadai Town Panchayat Kamarajapuram Drainage
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain,Culvert At Ward No 4 Kamarajapuram East Side Cross Road 1 And Kamarajapuram Near Toilet To Pallam In Ettimadai Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_571611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC No.98/2025, Dated-17.06.2025 General Fund 2024-2025 Kamarajapuram Drainage |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettimadai Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682892 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel in raichur university premesis at yeragera village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel in raichur university premesis at yeragera village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type