Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 17/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Maniammai Street Canal Road Ch 1 To Ch 370 In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 17/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Maniammai Street Canal Road Ch 1 To Ch 370 In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_589748_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4858-17/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18300
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704445

Start Date August 06, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.