Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 14/2025 Cmwssb Road Cut Restoration At Palkalai Nagar 6th Link Street, Palkalai Nagar 7th Link Street In Div 183, U 41, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 14/2025 Cmwssb Road Cut Restoration At Palkalai Nagar 6th Link Street, Palkalai Nagar 7th Link Street In Div 183, U 41, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_606933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4858-14/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725425 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-12/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-12/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 1st link 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 1st link street, palkalai nagar 1st link 2nd cross street, palkalai nagar 3rd link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 1st link 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 1st link street, palkalai nagar 1st link 2nd cross street, palkalai nagar 3rd link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 3rd link street 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 4th link, palkalai nagar 5th link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 3rd link street 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 4th link, palkalai nagar 5th link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-18/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at maniammai street canal road ch- 741 to ch-1121 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-18/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at maniammai street canal road ch- 741 to ch-1121 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-17/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at maniammai street canal road ch-1 to ch-370 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-17/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at maniammai street canal road ch-1 to ch-370 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-21/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kamarajar salai ch-1 to ch-300 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-21/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kamarajar salai ch-1 to ch-300 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type